Juni

Örebro Syrianska IF - Täby FK 1-0

2020-06-14, Kl 13:00 – Örnsro IP

Nyköpings BIS - Örebro Syrianska IF 2-2

2020-06-17, Kl 19:00 – Rosvalla IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Luleå 2-1

2020-06-21, Kl 12:00 – Örnsro IP

Karlslunds IF HFK - Örebro Syrianska IF 1-1

2020-06-27, Kl 16:00 – Karlslund Arena

Juli

Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0-1

2020-07-01, Kl 19:00 – Örnsro IP

IFK Berga - Örebro Syrianska IF 1-2

2020-07-05, Kl 16:00 – Bergavik IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Gefle IF FF 2-2

2020-07-11, Kl 13:00 – Örnsro IP

IF Karlstad Fotboll - Örebro Syrianska IF 3-2

2020-07-15, Kl 19:00 – Tingvalla IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Sollentuna FK 1-2

2020-07-18, Kl 13:00 – Örnsro IP

Augusti

IK Frej Täby - Örebro Syrianska IF 4-0

2020-08-08, 14:00 – Vikingavallen/Täby IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia 1-1

2020-08-12, 19:00 – Örnsro IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Team TG FF 1-0

2020-08-16, 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Vasalund IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2-1

2020-08-23, 15:30 – Skytteholms IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF 2-2

2020-08-29, 13:00 – Örnsro IP

September

IFK Haninge - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-09-02, 19:30 – Torvalla IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Haninge

2020-09-05, 13:00 – Örnsro IP

Team TG FF - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-09-13, 13:00 – Umeå Energi Arena SOL

Örebro Syrianska IF - IK Frej Täby

2020-09-19, 13:00 – Örnsro IP

IFK Luleå - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-09-23, 18:00 – Nyabvallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - Vasalund

2020-09-26, 13:00 – Örnsro IP

Oktober

IF Sylvia - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-10-03, 13:00 – Östgötaporten

IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-10-07, 19:00 – Grimsta IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS

2020-10-10, 13:00 – Örnsro IP

Täby FK - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-10-17, 13:00 – Tibblevallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - Karlslunds IF HFK

2020-10-24, 13:00 – Örnsro IP

Sollentuna FK - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-10-31, 14:00 – Sollentunavallen

November

Gefle IF FF - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-11-07, 14:00 – Gavlevallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Karlstad Fotboll

2020-11-14, 13:00 – Örnsro IP

Sandvikens IF - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-11-21, 14:00 – Jernvallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Berga

2020-11-29, 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Mars

Adolfsbergs IK - Örebro Syrianska IF 1-3

2020-03-04, Kl 20:15 – Lugnets IP Konstgräs

Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Kumla 1-1

2020-03-18, Kl 18:30 – Mellringe IP, Konstgräs

Februari

Degerfors IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2-1

2020-02-01, Kl 13:00 – Stora Valla

Assyriska IK - Örebro Syrianska IF 1-1

2020-02-08, Kl 14:00 – Zinkensdamm

Örebro Syrianska IF – FC Trollhättan 0-1

2020-02-15, Kl 13:30 – Mellringe IP, Konstgräs

IF Sylvia – Örebro Syrianska IF 5-1

2020-02-22, Kl 14:30 – Östgötaporten

Mars

IF Karlstad Fotboll – Örebro Syrianska IF 1-2

2020-03-08, Kl 13:00 – Karlstad Airdome

Örebro Syrianska IF - Karlslund IF HFK 1-1

2020-03-14, Kl 13:00 – Mellringe IP, Konstgräs