April

Örebro Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF

2020-04-05, Kl 00:00 – Örnsro IP

Nyköpings BIS - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-04-11, Kl 14:00 – Rosvalla IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Täby FK

2020-04-18, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Karlslunds IF HFK - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-04-25, Kl 16:00 – Karlslund Arena

Maj

Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia

2020-05-02, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Team TG FF - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-05-10, Kl 16:00 – Umeå Energi Arena SOL

Örebro Syrianska IF - IK Frej Täby

2020-05-16, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Gefle IF FF - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-05-21, Kl 16:00 – Gavlevallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - Karlstad BK

2020-05-24, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Syrianska FC - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-05-31, Kl 14:00 – Södertälje Fotbollsarena

Juni

Örebro Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF

2020-06-07, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Sollentuna FK - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-06-13, Kl 14:00 – Sollentunavallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Luleå

2020-06-21, Kl 00:00 – Örnsro IP

IFK Haninge - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-06-27, Kl 15:00 – Torvalla IP

Juli

Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Brommapojkarna

2020-07-05, Kl 00:00 – Örnsro IP

IF Sylvia - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-07-11, Kl 16:00 – Östgötaporten

Augusti

Örebro Syrianska IF - Syrianska FC

2020-08-08, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS

2020-08-15, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Karlstad BK - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-08-23, Kl 16:00 – Tingvalla IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Gefle IF FF

2020-08-29, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

September

Täby FK - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-09-05, Kl 14:00 – Tibblevallen

IK Frej Täby - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-09-12, Kl 14:00 – Vikingavallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - Karlslunds IF HFK

2020-09-19, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Vasalunds IF - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-09-27, Kl 15:30 – Skytteholms IP

Oktober

IFK Luleå - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-10-04, Kl 00:00 – Nyabvallen

Örebro Syrianska IF - Team TG FF

2020-10-11, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-10-18, Kl 16:00 – Grimsta IP

Örebro Syrianska IF - Sollentuna FK

2020-10-24, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Sandvikens IF - Örebro Syrianska IF

2020-10-31, Kl 15:00 – Jernvallen

November

Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Haninge

2020-11-08, Kl 14:00 – Örnsro IP

Mars

Adolfsbergs IK - Örebro Syrianska IF 1-3

2020-03-04, Kl 20:15 – Lugnets IP Konstgräs

Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Kumla 1-1

2020-03-18, Kl 18:30 – Mellringe IP, Konstgräs

Februari

Degerfors IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2-1

2020-02-01, Kl 13:00 – Stora Valla

Assyriska IK - Örebro Syrianska IF 1-1

2020-02-08, Kl 14:00 – Zinkensdamm

Örebro Syrianska IF – FC Trollhättan 0-1

2020-02-15, Kl 13:30 – Mellringe IP, Konstgräs

IF Sylvia – Örebro Syrianska IF 5-1

2020-02-22, Kl 14:30 – Östgötaporten

Mars

IF Karlstad Fotboll – Örebro Syrianska IF 1-2

2020-03-08, Kl 13:00 – Karlstad Airdome

Örebro Syrianska IF - Karlslund IF HFK 1-1

2020-03-14, Kl 13:00 – Mellringe IP, Konstgräs

Örebro Syrianska IF – Fanna BK

2020-03-28, Kl 15:30 – Mellringe IP, Konstgräs